REFERENZEN
 
Veranstaltungen / Orte und Events
 
Vintage Race Days Baldini Grand Cafe Cadillac
CSD Oldenburg Drag Race Mariensiel Düne 13 Langeoog
Edith-Russ Haus Fokkis Weidenfest Gaststätte Dreieck
Horst Janssen Museum Inklusionstag 2017 Internationales Sommerfest
Kulturzentrum Ofenerdiek Lambertus Saal Litfaß
Madison Oldenburger Modeherbst Restaurant Athen
Rocktheater Schöne Aussichten Sierra Bar
Staatstheater Stadtfest Bühne Abraham  Studio B
Tafelfreuden Tag rund ums Pferd Waldschlösschen Varel
Wardenburger Hof    
 
Vorträge / Redner
 
Angela Merkel Norbert Blüm  
Gerhard Schröder    
Jürgen Trittin    
 
Bands / Musiker
 
Atlantic Showband Gentility North and About
Aaron Hellvis Hardbone Orchester Bösel
Big Band Bösel Hawkeye Placid Planet
Big Deal Hot Dixi Peppers Police Now
Bitter Piece Hurricane Harry Posaunenwerk OL
Blaifrey Inga Rumpf Prime Time
Breaking December Izzy Bizzy RichtWerk
Bremer Musical Company Jazz Ensemble Uni OL Seemannschor
Certain Souls Judith und Mel Smokie
Convairs Jürgen Drews Sunset Four
Dirk & Daniel Lack of Limits The Blueberry Muffins
Esther Filly and Ridstyle Lords Tramps
Flower Street Jazz Band Los Roaring Isettas Triangel
Four Kings Low Budget Band Vierzig Fieber
Fun Band Mono & Nikitaman Zweisam

 

Firmen
 
ADS-OL Brasserie Fiddlers Green
Afro Shop Bürgerfelder Krug Fitness Treff Oldenburg
Aids Hilfe CEWE Color Full Event
Altenzentrum Blexen CVJM Gegenseitigkeit Vers.
Ammerland Klinik Cycle Union Gertrudenheim
AOK Dellas Optik Golfplatz OL-Land
Artischocke Deutsch-Ägypt. Gesellschaft GSG
Asta der FH DGB-OL GVO
Asta der Uni Die Grünen Handwerkskammer
Auto Fischer Die Linke Hochschulsport
AWB-OL Domicil Hoffmann Zelt-Verleih
AWO DRK Hörtech
Bagazzo e-on Hotel Alte Werft
Bahn Sozialwerk Enke VA-Service Hotel Heide
Bäko Etzhorner Krug IG Metall
Barmer F.C.O. IHK
bb-audio Famila Integration e.V,
Bei Beppo FC Medya Jazzclub Alluvium
BPS    
Schulen
 
Albert Magnus
Gymnasium
GS Röwekamp Liebfrauenschule
Astrid Lindgren Schule GS Schierbrook Lothar Meyer Gymnasium
Cäcilienschule Gymnasium Brake Marienschule
Eibenhorstschule Gymnasium Eversten Musikschule OL
Elisabethschule
Gymnasium
Ganderkesee
Paulusschule
Europaschule Gymnasium Leonium Pestalozzi Schule
Freie Christengemeinde Gymnasium Wildeshausen Peter Lehmann Schule
Freie Waldorfschule Helene Lange Schule Peter Ustinov Schule
Fröbelschule Herbartgymnasium Robert Dannemann Schule
GAG Schule Herbartschule RS Brake
Graf von Zeppelin Schule HS Barßel Schule am Lindenhof
GS Bürgeresch HS Klippkanne Schule am Voßbarg
GS Dietrichsfeld HS Nogatstraße Soeste Schule
GS Donnerschwee HS/RS Osternburg SZ Kreyenbrück
GS Haarentor Hunteschule VHS
GS Metjendorf Jade Gymnasium Wallschule
GS Ofenerdiek
Johann Gutenberg
Schule
Werkschule
GS Rastede Letheschule Westerburgschule